JGB Enterprises, Inc. is a recognized leading military supplier
National Stock Numbers
Military Supplier -  We specialize in sourcing hard to find parts
Military Supplier - Call Us (315) 451-2770

Inventory Available for Sale

Contact: Ginny Youmell gyoumell@jgbhose.com Phone: (315) 451-2770

Product Number Description
6THHNWH #6 THHN WIRE   WHITE
2510012413243 STAKE VEHICLE BODY. I/A/W DWG 
11648509PT BRACKET PAINTED IAW DWG 19207
3020005333398 GEAR AND BEARING ASSEMBLY
WIRE103 CORD,BLACK 10/3 S.O.  
041-MIL-W-16878-2 WIRE TFLN INS RED #12 GAGE
10MTWBLK #10 MTW WIRE BLACK
14MTWRED #14 MTW WIRE  RED
10MTWWH #10 MTW WIRE   WHITE
10MTWGR #10 MTW WIRE  GREEN
4KA59 CORD 14/3 STRANDED COPPER MAX
10MTWRED #10 MTW WIRE  RED
M62217/1-12 3/4' ID HOSE IAW A-A-52426 AT 
004-0246-1196 1-1/2' ROYALFLEX S/D HSE 1196
3030012563616 BELT,V. IAW DWG 19207 12339359
4720004230171 HOSE NONMETALLIC. NEWAGE IND.
015-0322-0025 2' POTABLE WATER DISCHARGE HSE
13225E9136-4C HOSE ASSY IAW 13225E9136 8/96
020-0120-0175 3/4' ID CLR BRD VINYL TBG
13225E9135-4C HOSE ASSY 4', RUBBER IAW DWG
MS15795-810 WASHER FLAT IAW MS15795-810
ZZH561-26-300 HOSE, 1 1/2'ID X 25' ZZH561
ZZH561-AA1-24-10 1-1/2' ID X 10 FT ZZ-H-561-AA1
8837267100T 2'x10 FT ZZH601(AA59567)GR 3
8837264110T 4'x20 FT ZZH601(AA59567)GR 3
1730004808772 COVERREAR OPERATORS SEAT
5975013257635 SHORTING STICK   
8512K54 WEATHER STRIP FOR LAUNDRY SYS
2540011988791 FATIGUE MAT,LEFT. RUBBER IAW
4330011092064 PARTS KIT, FLUID PRESSURE IAW
5995010831044 WIRING HARNESS, BRANCHED.
300ALM4000 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY MORRISON BROS.
041-RRC271C SAFETY CHAIN RR-C-271C TY 2
MS35842-13 CLAMP,HOSE,LOW-PRESSURE,TYPE F
022-04004-053 2-1/2' WHITE NITRILE GASKET
022-02404-063 1-1/2' WHITE NEOPRENE GASKET
8837325-03 Y-FITTING DBL ADAPTER IAW
QQ-W-461 WIRE 11 GA.  16.50'LONG
CL4DEP2S LEG STOP PIN. SS 1/4' X 2
SLP10 DRYER VENT HOSE 4' X 25' LG
9434412-6 3.0 CPLG SNAPLOCK GROOVED IAW 
90108A029 1/4' USS FLAT WASHER 
13229E7195 ADAPTR 3/8-18F NPT X 3/4-11.5M
8524232-01 PLATE ORIFICE IAW DWG 98752 
FFT27638 3/8 THIMBLE IAW FF-T-276 TY 11
022-01604-063 1' WHITE NEOPRENE GASKET
028-1600-3068 1' BRASS RIBBED FERRULE 1' ID
5330007417728 PACKING,PREFORMED, 3/4'
MS51953-172 NIPPLE, CLOSE 1.50 NPT x 3.00
022-01201-063 3/4' WHITE NITRILE GASKET NW1
48 HOSE NIPPLE 4' P/N 48
8524217-02 NIPPLE, PIPE 2' X 17.88' LONG
MS51967-5 NUT IAW MS51967-5 REV D 
4720012058242 HOSE NONMETALLIC BOSTON IND
4720000528228 TUBING NONMETALLIC ST-GOBAIN
4720013758090 HOSE AIR DUCT: FlexFab
4720013776618 HOSE,PREFORMED IAW DWG 19207
12339163 HOSE DWG # 19207-12339163
041-10954290 HOSE,PREFORMED IAW DWG 19207
12339160 HOSE DWG # 19207 12339160
2540013721562 GUARD, SPLASH, VEHICULAR
4720-01-166-3356 HOSE, NONMETALLIC
4720011873387 HOSE PREFORMED IAW DWG 19207
5995013339417 CABLE ASSEMBLYSPEC
123TUBE PLASTIC TUBE  CAP PLUG P/N
8756539 BRAKE SHOE ASSY IAW DWG 19207-
5342012997427 MOUNT RESILIENTWEAPON SYSTEM
6160014472181 RETAINERBATTERY
5905001464440 RESISTOR IAW 80063 SM-A-597813
5340014262533 STANDOFF,THREADED
4730010737855 LOCKNUT, TUBE FITTING.IAW DRW 
12468898-2 MUFFLER, EXHAUST IAW 19207
70-1320-9 NUT,WING,SELF LOCKING 5/16-18
041-FINISH-6 FINISH CHAIN, 4 LINK, BLACK
MS21098-76 SCREW IAW MS21098-76
041-MS28775006 PACKING MS28775-006
51967-2 NUT LESS PLATING IAW SPEC
041-05-034 HEAVY DUTY COUPLER 
10910174-43 WASHER IAW 19207-10910174-43
MS51964-107 SET SCREW IAW MS51964-107
13230E5362-1 ADAPTER, GROOVE TO 1 NPT SCD80
5330997527592 O-RING SOCIETY OF BRITISH IAW
755017B0159 EYE BOLT 1/4 X 2' IAW 80372-
MS28778-12 PACKING O-RING 3/4' IAW
FFN845-5 WING NUT, 1/2'-13 UNC-2B
13229E0036-2PT PAINT ELBOW MIL-STD-171 I/L/O
022-06401-033 4' WHITE NITRILE FG GASKET
108A-C CAP BRASS FEMALE PIPE
041-12202STHM TRUSS HEAD SCREW IAW DWG
B43490 ELBOW TUBE IAW DWG 04577
12461910 VALVE, 3 WAY IAW DWG 19207
4-4-140131 PIPE, ADAPTER 4-4-140131
MILDTL15024F LABEL PLATE ANOD. HYDRATED AL
AS38404-MF-12 3/4' M/F CPLG SET IAW AS38404
MS51922-1 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HEXAGON, IAW
MS35495-35 SCREW, R.H. SLOTTED,#6-1/2 IAW
12338841-1 HINGE WINDSHIELD FRONT UPPER
M83248/1-112 PACKING IAW MIL-R-83248/1A-112
12524624-1 SEAL, OIL IAW DWG 19200 
120 COCK, DRAIN 1/2 MPT X 3/8 HOSE
5310011730941 NUT SELF LOCKING HEX
8338569 SHELL, SINGLE IAW DWG 19207
MS28775-218 PACKING O-RING IAW SAE AS28775
WWC440-1 CLAMP, HOSE, TYPE E, 5/8'
5935014865199 PLUG, TIP
TTF60-GASKET 6' FLANGED GASKET TANK TRUCK
20018-1 STRAP, TIEDOWN IAW DWG 30554-
6210001515240 LENS IAW MIL-L-3661/36A
4210005416228 HEAD SRINKLER TYP G BRONZE IAW
13226E1733PT PAINT MUFFLER IAW DWG 97403
102-0012-0120C 3/4' SS WASHERS
4820011924351 COCK, POPPET DRAIN. (AIR TANK DRAIN VALVE). SIZE
8027661-1 SHEET, .032 X 2 X 5' IAW DWG
3460014187967 BRUSHWIREROTARY W
041-10872249 2' NPTF BR TUBE IAW
5940001978737 TERMINAL, LUG
4820012912364 VALVE CHECK IAW DWG 81361
4730014548269 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PIPE TO TUBE
MS90725-64 CAP SCREW IAW NASM90725-64
8027661-2 SHEET, .125 X 3 X 8' IAW DWG
12420423-001EC END CAP IAW DWG 19207
041-MS28775007 O-RING,IAW MS28775-007 REV.E
755017B0158 HEX NUT SELF-LOCK IAW 80372-
2530008484581 WEIGHT, WHEEL BALANCING
12336203 BUMP STOP IAW DWG 19207
13230E6240-2 SOCKET, TERMINAL IAW DWG 97403
98296A776 ROLL PIN  1/8' DIA X 7/16 LG
5940011129746 TERMINAL,QUICK DISCONNECT
M23053/1-104-0 INSULATION SLEEVING IAW
039-CAPSCREW 3/8-16 UNC CAP SCREW 4' LG
2805004076761 FLANGE,INTERCYLINDER,CAMSHAFT
3040010930459 LEVER ASSY
88-20149PT TREAT AND PAINT FAN GUARD IAW 
12285273 GASKET  IAW DWG 19207 
MS14271PLT PLATE COUPLING HANDLE IAW
4820009407943 DISK, VALVE
7016997 GAGE IAW DWG 19207 7016997
M83248/2-014 PACKING, IAW MIL-R-83248/2-014
5935009041280 ADAPTER, CONNECTOR
4030013482305 GUY ATTACHMENT. LERC 
MS24665-419 COTTER PIN, IAW NASM24665  
3460005283102 ABRASIVE WHEEL IAW ANSI B74.2
MS35782-6 COCKS, DRAIN 150 PSI 3/8-18
5-45-4866 REDUCER,PIPE IAW DWG 81361
13221E8295-16 SEALING GRIP, CABLE IAW DWG
4130008600042 COATER FILTER RESEARCH PROD
10910067 INSERT, TRUNNION MOUNT IAW
4730000504358 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PIPE TO TUBE
12339265-10 HOSE AIR DUCT, IAW DWG 19207
4720012716985 HOSE AIR DUCT. IAW DWG 19207
4730012105625 COUPLING, TEE FITTING. 
5340013186771 CATCH, ELBOW
12474849PLT PLATE WEAR GAGE IAW DWG
3700X2 TEE  BRASS,FEMALE 1/8-27 NPT
17G001003-503 PLATE, LABEL IAW DWG 88277-
9330010147534 TUBING, NONMETALLIC
M83248/2-123 O-RING IAW MIL-R 83248/2-123
MS51846-24 1/4 PIPE NIPPLE IAW MS51846-24
B33A QUICK DISCONNECT BRASS, FEMALE
6685014815349 GAGE PRESSURE DIAL INDICATING
MS21913-16J PLUG, IAW SAE AS21913-16J
1680011707437 SHROUD,CYCLIC DWG 7-311514065
MS3367-1-9 STRAP,TIE DOWN ELECT, TY 1,
12414307-138OD BOLT, PLATED A3D OLIVE GRN IAW
9340002393689 TUBING GLASS IAW SPEC NR DD-G-
M83248/2-904 O RING IAW MIL-R-83248/2-904
5365002870093 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  IAW SAE
4730002479189 COUPLING HALF,QUICK DISCONNECT
5-45-5171 FITTING BSP MALE 60* IAW DWG
3325X2 CONNECTOR  BRASS 1/8-27 NPT
8635437CSTMACH CAST & MACH HANDLE LESS FINISH
7690012735237 MARKER IDENTIFICATION EATON
3030014601030 BELT, DRIVE. IAW DWG 19207
041-C2479M GASKET CORK  97403 13222E9893
041-BOLT-2 HEX BOLT COMM. GRADE ZINC PL
13217E6308 PLATE, IDENTIFICATION IAW DWG
MS27183-18 WASHER, FLAT IAW MS27183-18
S1AM871PNL-1 SCREW 10-24 x 1' SELF DRILLING
810AS2227 SCREW,ASSY,PANEL IAW DWG 98752
041-FINISH-8 FINISH CHAIN, 11 LINK, BLACK
MS35338-135 WASHER IAW MS35338-135 REV L
AN960-C-416 WASHER,FLAT,CRES. 1/4'
203-704 HOSE FITTING 3/16x7/16-20
12446871-10 INSERT IAW 19207 12446871-10
MS35355-124 BOLT, 1/2' X 1.' LONG 
2510V0726-5 FASTENER SET IAW DWG 16236-
5340123150632 SEAL,ANTIPILFERAGE SYS-VER 
1315R HOSE CLAMP. P/N 1315R 9/16-SS
MS35649-286 NUT,HEX,BRASS, 8-32 IAW
MS51968-5 NUT, PLAIN IAW MS51968-5
9417373 WASHER, ZINC COATED, .203' ID
041-12008915 VALVE ASSEMBLY, SCHRADER AUTO.
MS25036-116 TERMINAL LUG CRIMP STYLE IAW
3120014225932 BEARING,SLEEVE
5970013406524 INSULATION SLEEVING
041-8165-10 SLEEVE P/N 8165-10 ERMETO
5365011387102 PLUG, MACHINE THREAD          
11649930 NUT,SELF LKG-HEX,.500-20,CONE
10892331PLT PLATE,WASHER,PHOSPHATE COATING
041-MS51532B6 CAP TUBE 37 DEGR FLARED IAW 
M83248/2-916 O-RING IAW MIL-R-83248/2-816
MS35649-2255 NUT,HEX,BRASS,1/4-20 IAW 
2843241 LATCH, AMMO CAN IAW DWG 10001-
MS35307-358 SCREW IAW MS35307-358 REV E
MS51988-3 NUT, SELF LOCKING, FLANGED
8331558 SPRING, HELICAL COMPRESSION
MS35214-73 SCREW MACHINE, PAN HEAD, BRASS
5306996066802 BOLT, EXTERNALLY REL. SOCIETY
3176207C157 CAP SCREW IAW 10001 
041-MS17830-5C LOCKNUT, SS MS17830-5C
5975014107482 BOOTDUST AND MOIST
041-MS90725-34 SCREW IAW MS90725-34 REV D
041-AN929A6J CAP IAW AN929-A6J
102-0012-012LC 3/4' SS LOCK WASHERS
MS35206-235 SCREW,MACHINE-PAN HEAD IAW
5342012144720 PLUG
MS35338-63 WASHER,LOCK-SPRING,HELICAL
5925013217183 CIRCUIT BREAKER. EATON CORP
5310011857218 WASHER, LOCK, GENERAL MOTORS
3176207C162 CAP SCREW IAW 10001
MS35931-2 COCK,SHUTOFF 1/4' NPTF  IAW
MS24665-421 COTTER, PIN IAW NASM 24665-421
041-MS28775214 PACKING MS28775-214
5320015130854 PIN-RIVET. HI-SHEAR 
041-MS35206264 SCREW PAN HEAD MS35206-264    
M24243/1-B604 RIVET IAW MIL-R-24243/1E-B604
7080504 VENT, AIR, COMMERCIAL IAW
5935012318279 COVER,ELECTRICAL CO
2545310-4 PLATE ID IAW 10001
M4109150016B COUPLING 1/2' IAW MIL-C-4109F
MS51825-6SSA SLEEVE, MILITARY STYLE
5331012759426 PACKING PREFORMED
8349584 PLATE L.H. AIR VALVE IAW DWG
M83248/1-914 O-RING IAW M83248/1-914 REV.1A
041-824040606 ADAPTER STRAIGHT, PIPE TO TUBE
MS17984C520 PIN, QUICK RELEASE IAW
MS28775-043 PACKING. IAW MS28775-043 REV E
MS27183-15 WASHER FLAT .375 IAW
12387353-9PLT NUT, HEX SELF-LOCKING PLATED
MS28774-120 RETAINER, PACKING BACKUP, IAW
MILR27426-PLT RING, CAD PLATED IAW QQ-P-416
5310014263115 WASHER, FLAT
MS35650-304 HEX NUT,IAW MS35650-304 REV G
4730-00-254-6225 ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE IAW SAE
MS28774-214 PACKING RETAINER IAW MS28774-
MS21209F1-10L INSERT .190-32 X .190 LONG IAW
E150-1-12-3-1-A COUPLING,HALF QUICK,DIXON
041-B-4P-4M AIR VENT PURGE VALVE IAW DWG
MS35198-73 SCREW .250-20 X 1.0 LONG
MS24629-37 SCREW TAPPING PAN HEAD STEEL
MS35275-226 SCREW IAW MS35275-226 REV B
MS172280 WASHER-KEY-SINGLE,AMS6350 S/S
MS28775-215 PACKING O RING IAW MS28775-215
6300762-21 PIN,SPRING IAW DWG 53711
AN931-4-7 GROMMET  IAW AN931-4-7
5970013659142 INSULATION SLEEVING. RAYCHEM
5306011746520 BOLT,MACHINE.BRITISH STANDARDS
13228E3522 CONNECTOR, WIRE IAW DWG 97403
7707729 GASKET,SPEEDO,DRIVE,SNDNG UNIT
MS51967-2 NUT, HEX, CARBON STEEL, IAW
8105-16 ERMETO NUT P/N 8105-16
MS35058-22 SWITCH,TOGGLE 1 POLE IAW
AW-19 NIPPLE-HOSE BARB 3/8 ID
1600281 GASKET, COVER SWITCH BOX IAW
041-613 S' HOOK, ZINC PLATED P/N S-1
MLT4H-LP316 STAINLESS STEEL TIE
102-0318-1000C 5/8' SS NUTS
61X5 NUT WEATHERHEAD CAT # 61X5
432-F32 'O'-RING FLANGE HEAD CODE 61
5305011644956 SCREW, COUNTERSUNK. ROLLS 
5305014477124 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
5331013806623 O-RING. MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS
5975001521072 BOX CONNECTOR, THOMAS&BETTS 
5342003987102 BRACKET,ENGINE ACCESSORY IAW 
4720012178063 HOSE,EXHAUST.FLEXIBLE METAL 
6680011691850 TRANSMITTER LIQUID QTY
12342102-4 LINK, END LAP IAW DWG 19207
12420817-001 LATCH ASSEMBLY IAW DWG 19207
8110011955945 CHAIN ASSEMBLY, FRONT IAW DWG
9390010933233 NONMETALLIC ROD
3825011795689 CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, ACTUATING
5330013498921 GASKET IAW 97403 13229E0857-4
2530012898285 VALVE,BRAKE,PNEUMATIC
3460013597301 WHEELABRASIVE
5975014704780 SLEEVEMARKERCABLE
5970013271123 TAPE INSULATION ELECTRICAL
4820011674460 VALVE,LINEAR DIRECTIONAL CROSS
4730010798821 INSERT, TUBE FITTING IAW DWG
4820014149369 VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE
1025010424758 DISK,OUTER                    
5342005608110 MOUNT RESILIENT
4720-00-230-6529 HOSE, NONMETALLIC 3/4IN ID IAW
4720012023882 HOSE,AIR DUCT(TUBING,FLEXIBLE)
5330013517106 GASKET,6' TRI CLAMP IAW DWG
1560015316195 BRACKET, STRUCTURAL COMPONENT
3439002622656 ELECTRODE, WELDING IAW AWS A5.
12414308-025PLT NUT, PLATED A2D, IAW NOTE 3
12419965-001 COILED AIR BREAK ASSEMBLY. IAW
041-9353963 DRIVE BELT, MOVING TARGET IAW
163-1545-10101D WITH DORRITECH FINISH IAW DWG
MS16992-546 SCREW IAW MS16992-546 REV F
017-0322-5525 2' NPSH CPLG SET 2-7/16
MS49000-21 REDUCER IAW AA59326A/12-11-A-1
PLUG003 MALE CORD PLUG  P&S P/N L630P
RECP001 FEMALE CORD PLUG
PLUG004 MALE CORD PLUG
DECAL2 CONNECTOR CONFIG DECAL FOR 
RRC27118GRN CHAIN 1/4' DIA WELDED 18 LINK
MS27130-A43 NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIVET-FLAT
MS51958-63 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD
NAS1635-3LE12 SCREW,PAN HD,CROSS RECESSED 
NT413YG 1' CHECK VALVE  BRASS
CL73KA12 CABLE PIN W/FERRULE 3/32'X 12'
694 CORD 14/3 OR 12/3 ALL WEATHER 
M15126-11-04 TAPE INSULATION ELECTRICAL
5110002774590 BLADE,HAND HACKSAW,12'
5342011640671 CLAMP
6685013898564 GAGE,PRESSURE DRESSER P/N 
MS87006-13 HOOK,CHAIN,IAW MS87006-13 
3310T106 STRUT CHANNEL 1' LONG (2 FR 1)
15-9046-07 LOW-PROFILE RUCK
11668619 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER IAW DWG
8738009-3 DUCT, FLEXIBLE. IAW DWG 19207
2540011799964 MIRROR ASSEMBLY, REARVIEW.
4720-01-088-9680 HOSE, AIR DUCT. IAW DWG 19207
13226E1732-1 TUBE, IAW DWG. 13226E1732-1
041-MS39133-1-S 1/4-18NPFT STEEL FITTING ZINC
12339155-3 HOSE, HEATER IAW DWG 19207
4720014407526 HOSE, AIR DUCT, BLACK, 
041-ZZH601-03 3/4' AA59567 GR 3 CL 1 HOSE
4720012573705 HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONMETALLIC.IAW
3439002557758 WELDING RODIAW AWS A5.27-85
6680011582987 TRANSMITTER,LIQUID QUANTITY
2540001682187 MIRROR ASSEMBLY, REAR IAW DWG
4320003557561 PUMP, SYPHON
2910010448234 TANK,FUEL,ENGINE IAW DWG 30554
91251A345 10-32 X 3/4' SKT HD CAP SCR
90276A537 1/4-20 X 1/2'L RD HD MACH SCR
2590011616461 CAP, FILLER OPENING MOELLER  
177-4554-1400 7/8' PLASTIC PROTECT COIL SLVE
4720011197779 HOSE ASSY, AIR DUCT IAW DWG 
4720013731405 HOSE,RADIATOR FILL. IAW 30554
031-14SLVE 22mm FIBERGLASS SLEEVE 7/8' ID
2589 EXTENSION CORD, 12 GA, 15 AMP,
32625T61 CLAMP
28215 BRZ FTG, 3/4' MIP HEX NIPPLE
9452K36 O-RING 1 3/8 OD X 1 1/8 ID
PF171NG 1' BRONZE BALL VALVE IAW 98752
102-110-HE 1' x 3/4' BUSHING BRASS
PC3/8 3/8-18 CAPLUG BLACK
CWTF 3/4' COPPER TEE
91236A552 1/4-20 X 2 1/2' HEX CAP SCREW
003-22-002 LOCKNUT P/N 003-22-002
91720A829 10-32 X 1/2' HEX BOLT
90276A194 8-32 X 1/2' RD HD MACH SCR
90126A011 #10 SAE FLAT WASHER STEEL/ZINC
92453A829 10-32 X 1/2' RH MACH SCR
90640A129 14-20 SELF LOCK HEX NUT 
13229E7193-3PLT ANOD NIPPLE 1'X2' COLOR 30277
BRNFX 3/4' X 8' NIPPLE  BRASS
CWMAF 3/4' COPPER X MALE ADAPTER
CWMAH 1 1/4' COPPER X MIP ADAPTER
GBK10 GROUND BAR FOR BREAKER BOX
CWFCRJF 1 1/2' X 3/4' FITTING REDUCER
WTRM007 WIRE TERMINAL,RING 
13229E7165-6 RING, SPLIT (KEY RING) 1'
M52618/8-T814X6CPLT ANOD HEX RED BUSHING IAW MIL-
041-ZZH601-16 1' ID A-A-59567 GR 3,CL 2,TAN
183-FC374-06 AQ FC374-06 -6 SAE 100R8
4720008049249 TUBING, NONMETALLIC
038-0080-0070 1/2' SILICONE HOSE 4 PLY
030-3040ALT 3' MQC x 4' TANK TRUCK FLANGE
8524278-02 GASKET IAW 98752 8524278-02
MS51922-54 NUT,SELF LKG,HEX PREV TORQUE
WH675S02 RETAINING RING P/N WH675S02
030-01032-832T 2' PART A, AA59326/1A-6-A
6220011764707 CONTROL, DIRECTIONAL SIGNAL
6680010428205 TRANSMITTER LIQUID
1720008985096 COLLAR IAW DWG 80020 317419-1
3460002289842 WHEEL ABRASIVE
5330011787174 SEAL NONMETALLIC SP SH SEC
6685001400890 GAGE, PRESSURE, DIAL INDICATIN
5330006784712 GASKET
4130009510806 FILTER ELEMENT, AR CONDITIONING
5340012042552 BUMPERRUBBER
5305011553911 SCREW IAW ISO 4762 DTD 10/07
5930011234196 SWITCH, THERMOSTATIC EA
6105013642104 MOTORSTEPPING
3460008823515 WHEEL ABRASIVE
5330011341986 GASKET
5915014407382 FILTERRADIO FREQUE
5930012333147 SWITCH, THERMOSTATIC DETROIT
5340011825134 BOLT, BARREL
D150-1-15-8-S DUST PLUG W/CHAIN SNAPTITE IAW
E150-1-12-6-1A-S COUPLING 1/2-14 SNAPTITE IAW
2940014357520 FILTER ELEMENT, FLUID
5340012377646 SEAL, ANTIPILFERAGE
MS51412-30 WASHER,FLAT ROUND,STL .656ID X
MS35308-469 SCREW,CAP HX HD,STL PSVT IAW
2530014225640 MASTER CYLINDER POWER UNIT
13222E5312-5 CABLE, ELECTRICAL IAW DWG
5975000517332 PANEL, BLANK
5305012259639 SCREW, SHOULDER VICTAULIC CO
5310011857218 WASHER, LOCK, GENERAL MOTORS
5315008892744 NAIL, BOX IAW ASTM F1667
5310013825031 NUT,RETAINING  IAW DWG 19207
041-90535040 FILTER, PARKER P/N 9053-5040
58DT(6IL068058) INSULATION, PIPE, SLIT FOAM 
041-5100184-7.75 FORESTRY HOSE 1-1/2' X 7.75 FT
4010011744056 CHAIN ASSY, SINGLE LEG IAW DWG
4720013743901 HOSE NONMETALLIC  SAE J20-1-02
2510004381592 SPRING ASSEMBLY IAW DWG 19207
2510013533116 SPRING ASSY,LEAF IAW DWG 19207
041-81553C1 STEERING WHEEL, UNITED TECH.
H002557 TUBE ASSY IAW DWG
2590006796729 CONTROL ASSEMBLY, PUSH PULL
SM-D-649952-1 SLINGS FOR COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
017-0485-0050L 3' DJ FIRE HOSE 800# TEST
EF11 FLEXIBLE LIQUID TITE CONDUIT
11650198 PACKING LID, IAW DWG 19207
12420924-007 TUBING,CONVOLUTED IAW DWG 
4330014090092 FILTER ELEMENT, FLUID
5365002870093 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  IAW SAE
12342099 EXTENSION BAR, INNER (WHITE)
12294724-1 HOSE IAW MS521301B212R 3'LG
2990015124810 PIPE, EXHAUST
2520014603308 PROPELLER SHAFT WIT DANA CORP
4710013821744 TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL IAW DWG
13222E0979-4 BAND .88 X.049 X 5.50' 6061-T6
041-7373286 CHANNEL,LIFT,VEHICLE WINDOW 
MS51922-17 NUT, HEX,SELF-LOCKING IAW
030-08032-132 DUST PLUG 2' DI
8524238-01RAW HANDLE,BAIL CHEST IAW 8524238
MS27183-15 WASHER FLAT .375 IAW
MS35207-259 MACHINE SCREW IAW MS35207-259
NX6681RB-EXLARGE COVERALLS, ROYAL BLUE, X-LARGE
5999012225848 CLIP, ELECTRICAL
6625011079030 AMMETER. THOMAS G. FARIA CORP.
5340013868029 STRIKE,CATCH 
5330997912899 PACKING, PREFORMED SOCIETY OF 
4140-01-109-3377 FAN P/N 08660-60276
6150012889655 CABLE ASSEMBLYSPEC
8331544 WASHER  IAW DWG 19207 8331544
2530011771032 CHAMBER AIR BRAKE MAXIBRAKE AY
6130012641322 RECTIFIER,METALLIC. EDAL
5-45-4998 WIRE,HIGH VOLTAGE IAW DWG
191-1500-06082 6-8FJX A/G H1222511-0608
5930010508423 SWITCH, THERMOSTATIC
8380196FORGE LATCH,PINTLE FORGING IAW DWG
09-200959 RN3F SAFETY RESCUE GLASSAX
5310013501873 NUTSELF-LOCKINGHE
5331997698902 O-RING. SOCIETY OF BRITISH
5950012165117  COREELECTROMAGNET
5306011565429 BOLTMACHINE
6620005279280 GAGE,PRESSURE DIAL 
6105004052176 MOTOR ASSEMBLY,END BELLS BOTH
3110009769747 CAM FOLLOWERNEEDLE BEARING
6685007186887 GAGEPRESSUREDIAL-INDICATING
4720011230127 TUBE VENT END ITEM TRIDENT SUBMARINE
041-10900296 1-1/2' NPTF M x F BR SWIVEL
6685014366276 GAGE, PRESSURE, DIAL, INDICAT
5315009959868 PIN, GROOVED, HEADLESS STEEL.
4730013114294 STRAINER ELEMENT SEDIMENT IAW
5965011503398  SHELL,EARPHONE
5342012760728 CLAMP,RETAINING
5340013313824 SLIDE SECTION,DRAWE
4730011098809 CLAMP, HOSE
5340013302622 HOOKSUPPORT
3460003907760 WHEEL, ABRASIVE B74.2-03
5915011442318 FILTER,RADIO FREQUENCY
6620013961649 GAGEPRESSUREDIAL
20473 CONNECTOR BODY, IAW DWG 30554-
3120013996903 BEARINGSLEEVE
5325011525906 RING RETAINING
4720011661087 HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONMETALLIC
12296877-1 SPRING, HELICAL
2930012868357 IMPELLER,FAN,AXIAL
2249920-1 HOSE ASSEMBLY IAW DWG 45152
041-TEECOVER#15 COVER FOR PERFORMED TECHLITE79
5325011775749 RINGRETAINING
13211E9107MACH MACHINE SADDLE CAP IAW DWG
5330014527163 PACKING,PREFORMED IAW SAE STD
6620004339402 GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL
5340014191258 CATCH,CLAMPING
5940013952551 MARKER STRIP TERMINAL BOARD
9150014997643 LUBRICATING OLI IAW SAE J2363
5975012955233 CONDUIT ASSEMBLYNO
4540012072428 HEATING ELEMENT, ELECTRICAL
3120006496519 BEARING,HALF,SLEEVE
5330013970830 SEAL,NONMETALLIC
041-WWC621-A 1-1/2' BR R/L CPLD MALE NH x
4820014580888 VALVE,GATE
4320012388490 SHAFT SPRING LOADED BURR RIDGE
6680011733279 TRANSMITTER, LIQUID QUANTITY
5975002964098 STUFFING TUBE MIL-S-19622/1B
5340011680034 RETAINING STRAP IAW NAS1787
127H-6 EYELET
5330013425853 TAPE,CLOTH,METAL          
3110000700181 BALL, BEARING                
5325013607054 STUD TURNLOCK FASTENER
J-1210-OH ROLLER BEARING
5250600 GASKET IAW 19207 5250600 REV A
5323606 GASKET IAW 19207 5323606
7376546 OIL SEAL IAW DWG 19207 7376546
5325008006400 RING RETAINING
4710010970329 TUBE,BENT                                        
7061278 BOOT, DUST & MOISTURE SEAL IAW
7061280 RING, SNAP IAW 19207 7061280
7061277 RING, SNAP IAW DWG 19207
7061270 GASKET IAW 19207 7061270 REV A
7061276 RING, RETAINING IAW 19207
7376534 CUP, RETAINING IAW DWG 19207 
5226147 STEEL BALL IAW DWG 19207 
5214784 SPRING, HELICAL COMPRESSION
7538660 RING, RETAINING IAW DWG 19207
8331558 SPRING, HELICAL COMPRESSION
330214-3 WASHER, SPICER CO., DANA CORP.
2510006791733 ROLLER, BODY FRAME G
5365012041400 SPACERSLEEVE
5330013544248 GASKET P/N 23200030-4         
5330007172945 GASKET
4140000087633 FAN,VANEAXIAL.IAW DWG 05869
5999011866609  GASKETING MATERIAL
4130006236998 CAPVALVEGAS CYLINDER OUTLET
7709260 GASKET   COMPONENT OF LEFT
6610008863650 FLAG ASSEMBLY EA
5365012803655 SHIM
5961011138888 TRANSISTOR
5995013030303 CABLE ASSEMBLY
5325011912374 RINGRETAINING
5995013068245 LEAD ASSEMBLYELECT
3030008324323 BELTS, V, MATCHED SET
3439002559935 FLUX SOLDERING IAW A-A-51145D
5306012792331 BOLT,U
MIL370-48-20 HOSE 3' X 20' LG IAW 
5330014968715 SEAL,NONMETALLIC  SAINT-GOBAIN
13230E3589 VALVE, EXPANSION, 
5930003392873 SWITCH, PUSH
5340011566247 CLAMP
5940013493799 SPLICE,CONDUCTOR
5315010826970 KEY
6605000703663 SUPPORT.
4240013865648 FACESHIELD 
4140010973760 FAN, VANEAXIAL
6220005011359 LENS LIGHT
5970014969259 TEXTILE SLEEVING IAW A-A-59301
12294724-3 HOSE IAW MS521301B212R 4.75'

 

Top of Page